๐Ÿ‘ฝ ยท SANTA

Santa

Supply
888,888,888
Tax
1%
Liquidity
27%
Community
33%
Marketing
10%
Burn
4%

Integrated with

OOpenRelay
CChainScope
ALAxiom Labs
NINorthstar Index
MRMeridian RPC

Narrative

Summoned from a legendary community server, santa was always destined to lead. $SANTA is what happens when memes meet momentum. Built around the spirit of elite vikings, it ignores convention and speaks only in candles. We are not your average dog coin. We are the dog.

Product surface

SANTA ยท Community grants

Micro-grants aligned to roadmap phases and contributor reputation.

Risk monitoring

Stress tests surfaced before narratives hit social feeds.

Governance hooks

Onchain proposals wired to timelocks and transparent vote accounting.

Audit window

Quarterly review cadence

Multisig treasury

3-of-5 council signatures

Timelock enforced

72h delay on privileged actions

Public allocations

Cap table visible onchain

Structure

  • Liquidity27%
  • Community33%
  • Marketing10%
  • Team26%
  • Burn4%

Flow

24p

Exposure

wt%

Benchmark context

DimensionSantaSector reference
Liquidity depth27% liquidity weight18% median
Community share33% allocation32% peer avg
Fee structure1% protocol fee1% sector low
Supply narrative888,888,888Fixed cap cohort

Operators

RN

Riley Nielsen

Security liaison

AO

Alex Okonkwo

Treasury council

SO

Sam Okonkwo

Community ops

RP

Riley Patel

Treasury council

Phases

  1. 01

    Phase 1

    • reveal the mascot's secret identity (it's a cat)
    • post on twitter
    • list on uniswap
  2. 02

    Phase 2

    • make a telegram
    • ama with a literal celebrity
    • invite one (1) wonderful creator
  3. 03

    Phase 3

    • deploy on every chain that exists
    • world domination (the friendly kind)
  4. 04

    Phase 4

    • rent a plane with the ticker on it
    • sponsor a community showcase
    • moon
    • valhalla

Questions

wen moon
uniswap, like everything else
do I need to do anything
good question
how do I get some
trust the process
what is this
yeah probably
is the contract renounced
yes

Community signals

โ€œmade it. family loves the energy. dog wags harder now.โ€

@gmgm

โ€œwe're so backโ€

@based_buildoor

โ€œtold my friends about this. they joined the telegram.โ€

@nft_dad

SANTA

Santa